State | Party | Candidate or Link | Office |
Alabama | Republican | Congressman Robert Brown Aderholt | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brown Aderholt | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Spencer T. Bachus | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Governor Robert J. Bentley | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Congressman Josiah Robins "Jo" Bonner | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Josiah Robins "Jo" Bonner | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Treasurer Young Boozer | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Morris J. "Mo" Brooks, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Secretary of State Beth Chapman | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Peter Hunter Gounares | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kay Ivey | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Agriculture and Industries Commissioner John McMillan | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Industries |
Republican | Peter "Pete" J. A. Riehm | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Martha Roby | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Martha Roby | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Senator Jefferson Beauregard "Jeff" Sessions, III | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Auditor S. Samantha "Sam" Shaw | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Senator Richard C. Shelby | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Attorney General Luther Strange | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Larry Dean "Dean" Young, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Alaska | Republican | John R. Cox | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Senator Lisa Murkowski | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Governor Sean R. Parnell | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mead Treadwell | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Don E. Young | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Don E. Young | Candidate for House At-Large |
American Samoa | | |
Arizona | Republican | state Representative Kirk David Adams | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | state Senator Frank Ronald Antenori | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Pinal County Sheriff Paul Raymond Babeu | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Secretary of State Ken Bennett | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Charles Roland Black | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Governor Janice K. "Jan" Brewer | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Wilford R. "Wil" Cardon | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Treasurer Doug Ducey | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Jeff Flake | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff Flake | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Christopher John "Chris" Flowers | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Trent Franks | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Trent Franks | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Anthony Gosar | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Anthony Gosar | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | state Senator Ron Gould | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Travis W. Grantham | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | former state Senator Chuck Gray | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Bryan Karl Hackbarth | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Adam Hansen | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Mine Inspector Joe Hart | Incumbent Mine Inspector |
Republican | Attorney General Tom Horne | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Superintendent of Public Instruction John Huppenthal | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Russell Walker "R.W". Jenna, III | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Jesse Kelly | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Senator Jon L. Kyl | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Jon L. Kyl | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | John David Lervold | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | John Jeffrey Lyon | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator John McCain | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Douglas Craig "Doug" McKee | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Gabriela Saucedo Mercer | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Monty Nafoosi | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | state Senator Russell Pearce | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Ben Quayle | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Ben Quayle | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | former Congressman Matthew James "Matt" Salmon | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman David Schweikert | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman David Schweikert | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Christopher Legrande "Chris" Scileppi | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Dave Sitton | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Clair "Van the Radio Man" Van Steenwyk | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Arkansas | Republican | Senator John Nichols Boozman | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Thomas B. "Tom" Cotton | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | John David Cowart | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Eric Alan "Rick" Crawford | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Eric Alan "Rick" Crawford | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mark A. Darr | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman John Timothy "Tim" Griffin | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Timothy "Tim" Griffin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Mark Martin | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Beth Anne Rankin | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Marcus Edward Richmond | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | State Lands Commissioner John M. Thurston | Incumbent Commissioner of State Lands |
Republican | Congressman Stephen A. "Steve" Womack | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen A. "Steve" Womack | Candidate for House CD 3 |
California | Republican | David Benning | Candidate for House CD 30 |
Republican | Michael Clare "Mike" Berryhill, Sr. | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Brian Phillip Bilbray | Incumbent House CD 50 |
Republican | Congressman Brian Phillip Bilbray | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Republican | Hermosa Beach City Councilman Patrick "Kit" Bobko | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Mary Bono Mack | Incumbent House CD 45 |
Republican | Congressman Mary Bono Mack | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | John Edward Boruff | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Kenneth S. "Ken" Calvert | Incumbent House CD 44 |
Republican | Congressman Kenneth S. "Ken" Calvert | Candidate for House CD 42 |
Republican | Congressman John B. T. Campbell, III | Incumbent House CD 48 |
Republican | Congressman John B. T. Campbell, III | Candidate for House CD 48 |
Republican | Sutter County Deputy District Attorney Joseph Anthony "Tony" Carlos | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Gregory Cheadle | Candidate for House CD 1 |
(Republican) | Stephen "Steve" Collett | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Timothy James "Tim" Core | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Michael Crimmins | Candidate for House CD 53 |
Republican | Christopher David | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Republican | Long Beach City Councilman Gary DeLong | Candidate for House CD 47 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff Denham | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff Denham | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Colusa County Supervisor Kimberly "Kim" Dolbow Vann | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman David Dreier | Incumbent House CD 26 |
Republican | Congressman David Dreier | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Alamitos City Councilman Troy D. Edgar | Candidate for House CD 47 |
Republican | Stephen Karl Eisele | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Elizabeth Emken | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Elton Gallegly | Incumbent House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Elton Gallegly | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Pat Garcia | Candidate for House CD 47 |
Republican | Ranjit Singh "Ricky" Gill | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Redondo Beach Mayor Michael A. "Mike" Gin | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Walter William "Wally" Herger, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Walter William "Wally" Herger, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | David Raymond Hernandez | Candidate for House CD 28 |
Republican | Keith Mallory Holbrook | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Craig Huey | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Daniel J. "Dan" Hughes | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Duncan Duane Hunter | Incumbent House CD 52 |
Republican | Congressman Duncan Duane Hunter | Candidate for House CD 50 |
Republican | Gregg Imus | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Darrell Edward Issa | Incumbent House CD 49 |
Republican | Congressman Darrell Edward Issa | Candidate for House CD 49 |
Republican | Wayne Iverson | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Republican | former Hesperia City Councilman Bill Jensen | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Timothy Charles Kalemkarian | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Timothy Charles "Tim" Kalemkarian | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Dirk Allen Konopik | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Congressman Steven T. "Steve" Kuykendall | Candidate for House CD 47 |
Republican | Robert Edmund Lauten | Candidate for House CD 39 |
Republican | Harrison Leonard | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Jerry Lewis | Incumbent House CD 41 |
Republican | Congressman Jerry Lewis | Candidate for House CD 41 |
Republican | Terri Linnell | Candidate for House CD 50 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel E. "Dan" Lungren | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel E. "Dan" Lungren | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Barak Lurie | Candidate for House CD 46 |
Republican | former Lieutenant Governor Abel Maldonado | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin McCarthy | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin McCarthy | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas "Tom" McClintock | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas "Tom" McClintock | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | John Othniel McDonald | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Victorville Mayor Ryan McEachron | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Howard P. "Buck" McKeon | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Howard P. "Buck" McKeon | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Gary G. Miller | Incumbent House CD 42 |
Republican | Congressman Gary G. Miller | Candidate for House CD 39 |
Republican | state Assemblyman Jeffrey "Jeff" Miller | Candidate for House CD 44 |
Republican | Christopher Mitchum | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Michael Andrew "Mike" Munzing | Candidate for House CD 48 |
Republican | Orange County Supervisor Shawn Nelson | Candidate for House CD 39 |
Republican | George Newberry | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Devin Gerald Nunes | Incumbent House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Devin Gerald Nunes | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Fresno City Councilman Clinton J. "Clint" Olivier | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Jonathan Durand Owens | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
(Republican) | Katherine Pilot | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Nicholas Allen "Nick" Popaditch | Candidate for House CD 53 |
Republican | Mark Reed | Candidate for House CD 30 |
Republican | Daniel "Dan" Roberts | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Dana Rohrabacher | Incumbent House CD 46 |
Republican | Congressman Dana Rohrabacher | Candidate for House CD 46 |
(Republican) | Matthew "Matt" Roozee | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Edward R. "Ed" Royce | Incumbent House CD 40 |
Republican | Congressman Edward R. "Ed" Royce | Candidate for House CD 39 |
Republican | Vincent Peter "Vince" Sawyer | Candidate for House CD 41 |
Republican | Charlie Schaupp | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Susan Shelley | Candidate for House CD 30 |
Republican | Robert Leo Silva, II | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Erik J. Smitt | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Calaveras County Supervisor Darren Spellman | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | John K.John Kenneth Stahl | Candidate for House CD 52 |
Republican | Peter Vincent "Pete" Stiglich | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Michael Alan Stollaire | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Johnny Tacherra | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Orly Taitz | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Riverside County Supervisor John F. Tavaglione | Candidate for House CD 41 |
Republican | Jeff Taylor | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Richard Stephen "Rick" Tubbs, II | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Assemblyman David Valadao | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Victorville Councilmember Angela Valles | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Thomas C. "Tom" Watson | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | John Webb | Candidate for House CD 45 |
Republican | Redondo Beach City Attorney Michael Walter "Mike" Webb | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Brian Whelan | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Chuck Wilkerson | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Colorado | Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Coffman | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Coffman | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Cory Scott Gardner | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Cory Scott Gardner | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Secretary of State Scott E. Gessler | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Douglas L. "Doug" Lamborn | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Douglas L. "Doug" Lamborn | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | state Senator Kevin Lundberg | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Walker Stapleton | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Attorney General John W. Suthers | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Scott Randall Tipton | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Randall Tipton | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Connecticut | Republican | Justin Bernier | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Farmington town councillor Michael "Mike" Clark | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | state Representative Christopher D. "Chris" Coutu | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | John Arthur Foley | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Mark Daniel Greenberg | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Brian Keith Hill | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Pjerin "Peter" Lumaj | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Vernon Mayor Jason L. McCoy | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Linda E. McMahon | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Christopher D. "Chris" Meek | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Daria Irene Novak | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Steve Obsitnik | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | David Scott Orner | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | state Senator Andrew Roraback | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | former Congressman Christopher H. "Chris" Shays | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Kie Westby | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Lisa A. Wilson-Foley | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Wayne Anthony Winsley | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Delaware | Republican | Rose Izzo | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | New Castle County Councilman Thomas H. "Tom" Kovach | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Kevin L. Wade | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Auditor R. Thomas "Tom" Wagner, Jr. | Incumbent Auditor |
District of Columbia | Republican | Missy Reilly Smith | Candidate for Delegate to the House of Representatives |
Florida | Republican | Eddie Adams, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Sandra "Sandy" Adams | Incumbent House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Sandra "Sandy" Adams | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Akinyemi Agbede | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Chief Financial Officer Jeff Atwater | Incumbent Chief Financial Officer |
Republican | state Representative Gary Aubuchon | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | state Senator Michael S. "Mike" Bennett | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | C. Dan Benton | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Gus Michael Bilirakis | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Gus Michael Bilirakis | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | George Edward Bollinger | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Attorney General Pam Bondi | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Vernon "Vern" Buchanan | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Vernon "Vern" Buchanan | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Jennifer Carroll | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Ander M. Crenshaw | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Ander M. Crenshaw | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Joseph Asher "Joe" Davidow | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Osvaldo "Ozzie" deFaria, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Congressman Mario Diaz-Balart | Incumbent House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Mario Diaz-Balart | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | former Winter Park City Commissioner Karen Diebel | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | William E. "Bill" Fisher, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Juan Eliel Garcia | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Alexander L. George | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | James Gleason | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Joseph M. "Joe" Goldner | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Chauncey Porter Goss, II | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Lee County Commissioner Tammara A. "Tammy" Hall | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Florida state Senate President Mike Haridopolos | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Karen Harrington | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | former state Representative Adam Hasner | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Alexander Ilnyckyj | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Joe Kaufman | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Kurt Kelly | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Josh Kiernan | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | James R. "Jim" Klauder | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | William Billy Kogut | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Evna LeAnne Kolb | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Representative Paige Vanier Kreegel | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Joshua "Josue" Larose | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Senator George S. LeMieux | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Deon Long | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Connie Mack | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Connie Mack, IV | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Michael E. "Mike" McCalister | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Ronald A. "Ron" McNeil | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman John L. Mica | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman John L. Mica | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Craig S. Miller | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jefferson B. "Jeff" Miller | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jefferson B. "Jeff" Miller | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Richard B. "Rich" Nugent | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Richard B. "Rich" Nugent | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Evelio "E.J." Otero | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Mark Anthony Oxner | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Posey | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Posey | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Deborah Katz Pueschel | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services Adam H. Putnam | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services |
Republican | Marcus Rivchin Jr. | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman David Rivera | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman David Rivera | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Joseph "Tom" Rooney | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Joseph "Tom" Rooney | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Ileana Ros-Lehtinen | Incumbent House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Ileana Ros-Lehtinen | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Dennis Alan Ross | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Dennis Alan Ross | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Timothy John Rossano | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Senator Marco Rubio | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Ronald D. "Ron" Rushing | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Bernard Sansaricq | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Governor Richard L. "Rick" Scott | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Mirand Reeb Sharma | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Hillsborough County Commissioner Mark Sharpe | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman William Steve "Steve" Southerland, II | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman William Steve "Steve" Southerland, II | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Clifford Bundy "Cliff" Stearns | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Clifford Bundy "Cliff" Stearns | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Marielena Stuart | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Lee James Titchworth | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Anna Marie Trujillo | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Madeline Vance | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel "Dan" Webster | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel "Dan" Webster | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Allen Bernard West | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Allen Bernard West | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Theodore Scott "Ted" Yoho | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Michael F. "Mike" Yost | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman C.W. "Bill" Young | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman C.W. "Bill" Young | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Georgia | Republican | Richard W. "Rick" Allen | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Rick Allen | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Representative Lee Ivey Anderson | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Education Superintendent John D. Barge | Incumbent Superintendent of Education |
Republican | Lee Benedict | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Hunter Bicknell | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Gary W. Black | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Paul Collins Broun, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Paul Collins Broun, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Mark Butler | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor L.S. Casey Cagle | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Senator Saxby Chambliss | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Representative Douglas Allen "Doug" Collins | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Governor Nathan Deal | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Congressman John Phillip "Phil" Gingrey | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman John Phillip "Phil" Gingrey | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman John Thomas "Tom" Graves, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman John Thomas "Tom" Graves, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Comptroller General/Insurance Commissioner Ralph T. Hudgens | Incumbent Comptroller General/Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator John Hardy "Johnny" Isakson | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Brian P. Kemp | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman John Heddens "Jack" Kingston | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman John Heddens "Jack" Kingston | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Daniel Wright "Wright" McLeod | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Brian Albert Apostol Nafarrete | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Attorney General Samuel S. "Sam" Olens | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Michael Opitz | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Edmunds "Tom" Price | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Edmunds "Tom" Price | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman James Austin "Austin" Scott | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman James Austin "Austin" Scott | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Jeanne Seaver | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Stephen K. "Steve" Simpson | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Howard Stopeck | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Acton Westmoreland | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Acton Westmoreland | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman William Robert "Rob" Woodall, III | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman William Robert "Rob" Woodall, III | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Martha Mitchell Zoller | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Guam | Republican | Governor Edward J. Baza "Eddie" Calvo | Incumbent Governor |
Hawaii | Republican | former state Senator John S. Carroll | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Congressman Charles Kong Djou | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former Governor Linda Lingle | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Idaho | Republican | Treasurer Ron G. Crane | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Senator Michael D. "Mike" Crapo | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Controller Donna M. Jones | Incumbent Controller |
Republican | Congressman Raúl Rafael Labrador | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Raúl Rafael Labrador | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brad Little | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Tom Luna | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Governor C.L. "Butch" Otter | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Senator James E. "Jim" Risch | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Keith "Mike" Simpson | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Lawrence G. Wasden | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Secretary of State Ben Ysursa | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Illinois | Republican | Grundy County Board Member Chris Balkema | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Judy Biggert | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Judy Biggert | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Frederick Collins | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Hector L. Concepcion | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | former Belleville Mayor Rodger Cook | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Robert James "Bob" Dold, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Robert James "Bob" Dold, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Richard "Rich" Evans | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Winnebago County Board Member Frank M. Gambino | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Richard L. "Rich" Grabowski | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | David Hale | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Randall M. "Randy" Hultgren | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Randall M. "Randy" Hultgren | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Aurora Alderman-At-Large Richard C. Irvin | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy V. "Tim" Johnson | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy V. "Tim" Johnson | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Adam Kinzinger | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Adam Kinzinger | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Senator Mark Steven Kirk | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Theresa Kormos | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Donald A. Manzullo | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Donald A. Manzullo | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Teri Davis Newman | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Andrew G. Palomo | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Blue Island Mayor Donald E. Peloquin | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Jason Plummer | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Peter J. Roskam | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Peter J. Roskam | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | DuPage Regional Superintendent of Schools Darlene J. Ruscitti | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Treasurer Dan Rutherford | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Robert Todd "Bobby" Schilling | Incumbent House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Todd "Bobby" Schilling | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman Aaron Jon Schock | Incumbent House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Aaron Jon Schock | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman John M. Shimkus | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman John M. Shimkus | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Sam Spradlin | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | James Henry Taylor | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Comptroller Judy Baar Topinka | Incumbent Comptroller |
Republican | Rick Veenstra | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | S. Ron "Ron" Wallace | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Joe Walsh | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Joe Walsh | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Timothy C. "Tim" Wolfe | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Indiana | Republican | Greg Andrews | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Don Bates, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Public Instruction Superintendent Tony Bennett | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Auditor Tim Berry | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | former U.S. Attorney Susan Brooks | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Larry D. Bucshon | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Larry D. Bucshon | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Danny L. "Dan" Burton | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Danny L. "Dan" Burton | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Senator Daniel Ray "Dan" Coats | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Governor Mitchell E. "Mitch" Daniels, Jr. | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Tony Duncan | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Mitch Feikes | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Senator Bill Frazier | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | former Vincennes City Councilman Garry Lee Hall | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Travis Hankins | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Wayne E. Harmon | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | John Hatter | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | County Council President Nathan S. "Nate" LaMar | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Mark J. Leyva | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Jack Lugar | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Senator Richard G. Lugar | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Richard G. Lugar | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Marion County Coroner John P. McGoff | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | former Congressman David Martin McIntosh | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | former state Representative Allen Lucas "Luke" Messer | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Treasurer Richard E. Mourdock | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Richard E. Mourdock | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Mike Pence | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Mike Pence | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Mike Pence | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Andrew Phipps | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Kristi Marie Risk | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Edward "Todd" Rokita | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Theodore Edward "Todd" Rokita | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Becky Skillman | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | former Wayne County Sheriff Matt Strittmatter | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Marlin A. Stutzman | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Marlin A. Stutzman | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Bob Thomas | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Hamilton County Commissioner Jim Wallace | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Jackie Swihart Walorski | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Charlie White | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Todd Christopher Young | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Todd Christopher Young | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Attorney General Greg Zoeller | Incumbent Attorney General |
Iowa | Republican | John H. Archer, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Rodney Leland "Rod" Blum | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Governor Terry E. Branstad | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Daniel P. "Dan" Dolan | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Richard Kent Gates | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Senator Charles E. "Chuck" Grassley | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Robert Charles "Bob" Huppenbauer, III | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Steven A. "Steve" King | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Steven A. "Steve" King | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas P. "Tom" Latham | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas P. "Tom" Latham | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship Bill Northey | Incumbent Secretary of Agriculture and Land Stewardship |
Republican | Steve Rathje | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kimberly "Kim" Reynolds | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Secretary of State Matt Schultz | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Auditor David A. "Dave" Vaudt | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Jason Welch | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Kansas | Republican | Governor Samuel D. "Sam" Brownback | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Jeff Colyer | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Treasurer Ron Estes | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Timothy A. "Tim" Huelskamp | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy A. "Tim" Huelskamp | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Jenkins | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Lynn Jenkins | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Secretary of State Kris W. Kobach | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Senator Jerry Moran | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Richard "Mike" Pompeo | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Michael Richard "Mike" Pompeo | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Sandy Praeger | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator Pat Roberts | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Derek Schmidt | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Kevin W. Yoder | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin W. Yoder | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Kentucky | Republican | Garland "Andy" Barr | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Darren Brinksneader | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | James R. Comer | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | K.C. Crosbie | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Geoffrey C. "Geoff" Davis | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Geoffrey C. "Geoff" Davis | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Richie Farmer | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Congressman Steven Brett "Brett" Guthrie | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Steven Brett "Brett" Guthrie | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Bill Johnson | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | John T. Kemper, III | Candidate for Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | Senator Mitch McConnell | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Senator Rand Paul | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Hopkins County Attorney Todd P'Pool | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman Harold Dallas "Hal" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Harold Dallas "Hal" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Wayne Edward "Ed" Whitfield | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Wayne Edward "Ed" Whitfield | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Brooks Wicker | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Senator David L. Williams | Candidate for Governor |
Louisiana | Republican | Congressman Rodney Alexander | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney M. Alexander | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. Boustany, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. Boustany, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Attorney General James D. "Buddy" Caldwell | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General James D. "Buddy" Caldwell | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Cassidy | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Cassidy | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor "Jay" Dardenne | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor "Jay" Dardenne | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Gail Ray Dignam | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner James J. "Jim" Donelon | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner James J. "Jim" Donelon | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Congressman John Calvin Fleming, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John Calvin Fleming, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Governor Piyush "Bobby" Jindal | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Piyush "Bobby" Jindal | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Treasurer John Neely Kennedy | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer John Neely Kennedy | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey M. "Jeff" Landry | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey M. "Jeff" Landry | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Plaquemines Parish President Billy Nungesser | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Stephen J. "Steve" Scalise | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen J. "Steve" Scalise | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Secretary of State J. Thomas "Tom" Schedler | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State J. Thomas "Tom" Schedler | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Agriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" Strain | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry |
Republican | Agriculture and Forestry Commissioner Michael G. "Mike" Strain | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Forestry |
Republican | state Representative Jim Tucker | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Senator David Vitter | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Maine | Republican | Patrick D. Calder | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Susan M. Collins | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | state Senator Jonathan T. E. "Jon" Courtney | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Laurence Scott "Scott" D'Amboise | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Andrew Ian Dodge | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Governor Paul R. LePage | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Jason John Levesque | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Kevin L. Raye | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Senator Olympia J. Snowe | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Olympia J. Snowe | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Maryland | Republican | Congressman Roscoe G. Bartlett, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Roscoe G. Bartlett, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Daniel J. Bongino | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Steven Duvall Bowen | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator David R. Brinkley | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Robert Broadus | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | William Thomas Capps, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Robert Coblentz | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Richard James Douglas | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Robin K. A. Ficker | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Andrew P. "Andy" Harris | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Andrew P. "Andy" Harris | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Rick Hoover | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | state Senator Nancy Jacobs | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | David Jones | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Joseph T. "Joe" Krysztoforski | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | state Delegate Patrick L. "Pat" McDonough | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Senator Alexander Xavier "Alex" Mooney | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Brandon Orman Rippeon | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Larry M. Smith | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | David Drain "Dave" Wallace, II | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Queen Anne's County Commissioner Eric S. Wargotz | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Massachusetts | Republican | Sean D. Bielat | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Senator Scott P. Brown | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Scott P. Brown | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Elizabeth Childs | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Gerry Dembrowski | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | William Leslie "Bill" Gunn, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | William John "Bill" Hudak, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Karla Romero | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Jeffrey "Jeff" Semon | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | former state Senator Richard R. Tisei | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Michigan | Republican | Congressman Justin Amash | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Justin Amash | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Saul Anuzis | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel J. "Dan" Benishek | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Daniel J. "Dan" Benishek | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Kerry Bentivolio | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Scott Avery "Scotty" Boman | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brian N. Calley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman David Lee "Dave" Camp | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman David Lee "Dave" Camp | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Chad Michael Dewey | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Clark Durant | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Gary Richard Glenn | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Juvenile Court Judge Randall John "Randy" Hekman | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Congressman Peter "Pete" Hoekstra | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman William P. "Bill" Huizenga | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman William P. "Bill" Huizenga | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Karen E. Jacobsen | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Secretary of State Ruth A. Johnson | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | state Representative Martin Joseph "Marty" Knollenberg | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Peter D. Konetchy | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | state Senator Michael W. "Mike" Kowall | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Chuck Marino | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Thaddeus G. "Thad" McCotter | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Thaddeus G. "Thad" McCotter | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Oakland County Water Resources Commissioner John P. McCulloch | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Candice S. Miller | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Candice S. Miller | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | former state Representative Andrew Edward "Rocky" Raczkowski | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Michael J. "Mike" Rogers | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Michael J. "Mike" Rogers | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Attorney General William D. "Bill" Schuette | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | former state Representative James "Jim" Slezak | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Governor Rick Snyder | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Michael Allen "Mike" Stahly | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Rob Steele | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Frederick Stephen "Fred" Upton | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Frederick Stephen "Fred" Upton | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy L. "Tim" Walberg | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy L. "Tim" Walberg | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Thomas Steven "Tom" Wassa | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Fredrick Phillip "Rick" Wilson | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Minnesota | Republican | St. Bonifacius City Councilman Joe Edward Arwood, III | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Michele M. Bachmann | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Michele M. Bachmann | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Vidar Lee "Lee" Byberg | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Raymond J. "Chip" Cravaack | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Raymond J. "Chip" Cravaack | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | former state Representative Randy Lee Demmer | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Chris Fields | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Daniel M. "Dan" Flood | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Anthony John Hernandez | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman John Paul Kline, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Paul Kline, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Mike Parry | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Erik Paulsen | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Erik Paulsen | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Allen Quist | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Representative Daniel Mark "Dan" "Doc" Severson | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Lynne Torgerson | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Mississippi | Republican | Governor Haley Reeves Barbour | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Phil Bryant | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Phil Bryant | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" Chaney | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Michael Jackson "Mike" Chaney | Candidate for Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator Thad Cochran | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Lynn Fitch | Candidate for Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman Gregg Harper | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Gregg Harper | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Delbert Hosemann | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Secretary of State Delbert Hosemann | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | state Senator Cindy Hyde-Smith | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Alan "Alan" Nunnelee | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Alan "Alan" Nunnelee | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Steven McCarty Palazzo | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Steven McCarty Palazzo | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Stacey E. Pickering | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Stacey E. Pickering | Candidate for Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | Treasurer Tate Reeves | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Tate Reeves | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | former Eupora mayor Henry Ross | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former Mississippi Public Safety Commissioner Stephen B. "Steve" Simpson | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce Lester Spell, Jr. | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture and Commerce |
Republican | Senator Roger F. Wicker | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Roger F. Wicker | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Missouri | Republican | Congressman William Todd "Todd" Akin | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman William Todd "Todd" Akin | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Martin Dewayne Baker | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Roy Blunt | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | John Brunner | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Mike Carter | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Senator Jane Cunningham | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Jo Ann Emerson | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel B. "Sam" Graves, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Vicky Jo Hartzler | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Vicky Jo Hartzler | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Randall "Randy" Stephen Jotte | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Peter Kinder | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Peter Kinder | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Senator Brad Lager | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Billy Long | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Billy Long | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman W. Blaine Luetkemeyer | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman W. Blaine Luetkemeyer | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Edward R. "Ed" Martin, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Chris McKee | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Representative Gerald "Jerry" Nolte | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Bill Randles | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Senator Scott T. Rupp | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Auditor Thomas A. "Tom" Schweich | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | David "Dave" Spence | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Sarah Steelman | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | state Senator Bill Stouffer | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | state Representative Steven "Steve" Tilley | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Ann L. Wagner | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Montana | Republican | Scott Aspenlieder | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Steven "Steve" Daines | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | state Senator Jeff Essmann | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Robert T. "Bob" Fanning, Jr. | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Congressman Rick Hill | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Neil C. Livingstone | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Jim Lynch | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former state Senator Ken Miller | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Chouteau County Commissioner Jim O'Hara | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Dennis Ray "Denny" Rehberg | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Dennis Ray "Denny" Rehberg | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | state Senator Jim G. Shockley | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | state Representative Derek Skees | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | former state Senator Corey Stapleton | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Sandy Welch | Candidate for Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Keith Winkler | Candidate for Governor |
Nebraska | Republican | Attorney General Jon C. Bruning | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Jon C. Bruning | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | state Senator Debra S. "Deb" Fischer | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Patrick J. "Pat" Flynn | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Auditor of Public Accounts Mike Foley | Incumbent Auditor of Public Accounts |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Fortenberry | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jeffrey Lane "Jeff" Fortenberry | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Secretary of State John A. Gale | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Jack Heidel | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Governor Dave Heineman | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Senator Michael O. "Mike" Johanns | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Brett Lindstrom | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Dennis L. Parker | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Rick Sheehy | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Adrian M. Smith | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Adrian M. Smith | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Treasurer Don Stenberg | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Don Stenberg | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Lee Terry | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Lee Terry | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Jessica L. Turek | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Spencer Zimmerman | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Nevada | Republican | Congressman Mark Eugene Amodei | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Senator Mark Eugene Amodei | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Assemblywoman Sharron E. Angle | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former state Assemblywoman Sharron E. Angle | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Greg Brower | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Greg Brower | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Hal Carmack | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Barbara K. Cegavske | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Guy Felton | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | William R. Graves | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Edward "Ed" "Eddie" "Mr. Clean" Hamilton | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Edward "Ed" "Eddie" "Mr. Clean" Hamilton | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph John "Joe" Heck | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph John "Joe" Heck | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Senator Dean Heller | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Dean Heller | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Ryan Henderson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Eric Hintermeyer | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Greg Hudson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | James R. "Jim Bob" Kohn | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Brian K. Krolicki | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Robert X. Leeds | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Kirk S. Lippold | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Kirk S. Lippold | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Daniel Miller | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Troy "Gunny" Orosco | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Governor Brian E. Sandoval | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Daniel Mark "Dan" Schwartz | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Phillip D. Telander | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Busch Voigts, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Jonathan M. Yuspa | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Sidney "Sid" Zeller | Candidate for House CD 2 |
New Hampshire | Republican | Senator Kelly A. Ayotte | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Charles F. "Charlie" Bass | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Charles F. "Charlie" Bass | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Frank C. Guinta | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Frank C. Guinta | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Ovide M. Lamontagne | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former Merrimack Town Councilor Mike Malzone | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Representative Kevin H. Smith | Candidate for Governor |
New Jersey | Republican | Absecon School Board Member Michael "Mike" Assad | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Governor Christopher J. "Chris" Christie | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Washington Flores | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney P. Frelinghuysen | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Rodney P. Frelinghuysen | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Ernest Scott "Scott" Garrett | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Ernest Scott "Scott" Garrett | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Kimberly M. "Kim" Guadagno | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Senator Joseph M. "Joe" Kyrillos, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Leonard Lance | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Leonard Lance | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Ian S. Linker | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Borough of Highlands Mayor Anna C. Little | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Frank A. LoBiondo | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Frank A. LoBiondo | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Joseph R. Rullo | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jon Runyan | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jon Runyan | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Michael Joseph Shurin | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher H. "Chris" Smith | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher H. "Chris" Smith | Candidate for House CD 4 |
New Mexico | Republican | former state Rep. Janice E. Arnold-Jones | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Secretary of State Dianna J. Duran | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | William Scott "Bill" English | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Albuquerque City Councilor Dan Lewis | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Governor Susana Martinez | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Gary V. Montoya | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Frederick L. "Rick" Newton | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Stevan E. "Steve" Pearce | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Stevan E. "Steve" Pearce | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor John A. Sanchez | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor John A. Sanchez | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Gary Smith | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Greg Sowards | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Congressman Heather A. Wilson | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
New York | Republican | Randolph "Randy" Altschuler | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Francis X. "Fran" Becker, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | David Gregory Bellavia | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Brian W. Brooks | Candidate for House CD 28 |
Republican | Congressman Ann Marie Buerkle | Incumbent House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Ann Marie Buerkle | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | state Assemblywoman Jane L. Corwin | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Andrew Michael Decker | Candidate for House CD 28 |
Republican | George Demos | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Matthew A. "Matt" Doheny | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Tom Engel | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Kelly Eustis | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Patrick "Chris" Gibson | Incumbent House CD 20 |
Republican | Congressman Christopher Patrick "Chris" Gibson | Candidate for House CD 20 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Grimm | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Michael "Mike" Grimm | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Richard L. Hanna | Incumbent House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Richard L. Hanna | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Nan Hayworth | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Nan Hayworth | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Peter T. "Pete" King | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Peter T. "Pete" King | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Stephen A. "Steve" Labate | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Nassau County Comptroller George Maragos | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Dorollo Nixon, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | George K. Phillips | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, II | Incumbent House CD 29 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas W. "Tom" Reed, II | Candidate for House CD 29 |
Republican | Mark L. Rosen | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Frank Scaturro | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Jason Sterling | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Jay Townsend | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Robert L. "Bob" Turner | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Robert L. "Bob" Turner | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Queens Council Member Eric Ulrich | Candidate for House CD 9 |
North Carolina | Republican | Weddington Mayor Daniel B. "Dan" Barry | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Michael "Mike" Beitler | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Cherie Killian Berry | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Jack W. Brosch | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Senator Richard M. Burr | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Charles Spencer "Spence" Campbell, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman John Howard "Howard" Coble | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman John Howard "Howard" Coble | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Wake County Commissioner Paul Coble | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Theodore H. "Ted" "Teddy" Corriher | Candidate for Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Dan Eichenbaum | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Renee Jacisin Ellmers | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Renee Jacisin Ellmers | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Dan Forest | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Kenneth Hale "Ken" Fortenberry | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Virginia Foxx | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Virginia Foxx | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Tony Gurley | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | former U.S. Attorney George B. Holding | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Richard Lane Hudson, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | District Attorney Jeffrey Paul "Jeff" Hunt | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | George Hutchins | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Robert Taylor Johnson | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Walter B. Jones, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Walter B. Jones, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | former Iredell County Commissioner John Scott "Scott" Keadle | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | former Charlotte Mayor Patrick "Pat" McCrory | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Timothy McHenry | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick Timothy McHenry | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Mark R. Meadows | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Suellen "Sue" Myrick | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Suellen "Sue" Myrick | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | former New Bern Police Chief Frank Palombo | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Ilario Gregory Pantano | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Vance Patterson | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Chris Petrella | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | William Alfred "Bill" Randall, II | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | former Winston-Salem City Councilman Vernon Lucius Robinson, III | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | state Senator David Cheston Rouzer | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Doug Schell | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Representative Fred F. Steen, II | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Michael David "Mike" Steinberg | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Nathan Tabor | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Steven W. "Steve" Troxler | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | John Matthew Whitley | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Timothy Alan "Tim" Wilkes | Candidate for House CD 7 |
North Dakota | Republican | Congressman Richard A. "Rick" Berg | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Richard A. "Rick" Berg | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Tony Clark | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Kevin Cramer | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 1 |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Kevin Cramer | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Governor Jack Dalrymple | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Governor Jack Dalrymple | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Tax Commissioner Cory Fong | Incumbent Tax Commissioner |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Doug Goehring | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | former state Commerce Commissioner Shane Goettle | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | state Representative Bette B. Grande | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner Adam Hamm | Incumbent Commissioner of Insurance |
Republican | Senator John Hoeven | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Secretary of State Alvin A. "Al" Jaeger | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Brian P. Kalk | Incumbent Public Service Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Public Service Commissioner Brian P. Kalk | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | state Representative Kim Koppelman | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Auditor Robert R. "Bob" Peterson | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Duane Sand | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Treasurer Kelly L. Schmidt | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Paul Sorum | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Attorney General Wayne Stenehjem | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Drew H. Wrigley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Northern Marianas | | |
Ohio | Republican | Congressman Steve C. Austria | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Steve C. Austria | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Russell P. "Rusty" Bliss, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman John A. Boehner | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman John A. Boehner | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Steven J. "Steve" Chabot | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Steven J. "Steve" Chabot | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | former state Senator Kevin J. Coughlin | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Attorney General Michael "Mike" DeWine | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Robert S. "Rob" Frost | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brian "Bob" Gibbs | Incumbent House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Brian "Bob" Gibbs | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Donna Karen Glisman | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Eric LaMont Gregory | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Thomas A. "Tom" Guarente | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Secretary of State Jon A. Husted | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Bill Johnson | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Bill Johnson | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman James D. "Jim" Jordan | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman James D. "Jim" Jordan | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Governor John Richard Kasich | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Steven Wayne Kraus | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Frederick L. "Fred" Kundrata, III | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Steven C. "Steve" LaTourette | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Edward "Bob" Latta | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Edward "Bob" Latta | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | David Lewis | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Treasurer Josh Mandel | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Treasurer Josh Mandel | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | John Mitchel | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Senator Robert Jones "Rob" Portman | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Michael Lindsey Pryce | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman James B. "Jim" Renacci | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman James B. "Jim" Renacci | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Jeannette H. "Jean" Schmidt | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Jeannette H. "Jean" Schmidt | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Steve E. Stivers | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Steve E. Stivers | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Mary Taylor | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Patrick J. "Pat" Tiberi | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick J. "Pat" Tiberi | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Michael R. "Mike" Turner | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Michael R. "Mike" Turner | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Brad Wenstrup | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Samuel Joseph "Joe the Plumber" Wurzelbacher | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | William Mayo Yarbrough | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Auditor David A. "Dave" Yost | Incumbent Auditor |
Oklahoma | Republican | Corporation Commissioner Bob Anthony | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Superintendent of Public Instruction Janet Barresi | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | James Frederick "Jim" Bridenstine | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Senator Tom Coburn | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Tom Cole | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Tom Cole | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Labor Commissioner Mark Costello | Incumbent Commissioner of Labor |
Republican | Insurance Commissioner John Doak | Incumbent Insurance Commissioner |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Patrice Douglas | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 3 |
Republican | Governor Mary C. Fallin | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | state Representative George E. Faught | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Senator James M. "Jim" Inhofe | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Auditor and Inspector Gary Jones | Incumbent Auditor and Inspector |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Todd Lamb | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman James Paul Lankford | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman James Paul Lankford | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Frank D. Lucas | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Frank D. Lucas | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Treasurer Ken Miller | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Markwayne Mullin | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Corporation Commissioner Dana L. Murphy | Incumbent Corporation Commissioner 1 |
Republican | former state Representative Wayne Pettigrew | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Scott Pruitt | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Dustin Price Rowe | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John Sullivan | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman John Sullivan | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Donald Dwayne "Dwayne" Thompson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Dakota Lee Wood | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Oregon | Republican | Stephan Andrew Brodhead | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Knute Buehler | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Robert "Rob" Cornilles | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Robert "Rob" Cornilles | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Delinda "D. R." Delgado-Morgan | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Pavel Goberman | Candidate for House CD 1 |
(Republican) | Pavel Goberman | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Jim Greenfield | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Jim Greenfield | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Lisa Michaels | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Randy Pollock | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Arthur Brouhard "Art" Robinson | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Gregory Paul "Greg" Walden | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Gregory Paul "Greg" Walden | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Pennsylvania | Republican | Congressman Louis J. "Lou" Barletta | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Louis J. "Lou" Barletta | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Timothy Raymond "Tim" Burns | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor James F. "Jim" Cawley | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | David A. "Dave" Christian | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Governor Tom Corbett | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Laureen A. Cummings | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. "Charlie" Dent | Incumbent House CD 15 |
Republican | Congressman Charles W. "Charlie" Dent | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Ann Duke | Candidate for Auditor General |
Republican | Evan Feinberg | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Fitzpatrick | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Michael G. "Mike" Fitzpatrick | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Jim Gerlach | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Jim Gerlach | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Attorney General Linda L. Kelly | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | John Daniel Kensinger, II | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Eric Maloney | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Robert Allen Mansfield | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Anthony "Tom" Marino | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas Anthony "Tom" Marino | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick L. "Pat" Meehan, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Patrick L. "Pat" Meehan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Tim Murphy | Incumbent House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Tim Murphy | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | state Senator Dominic Pileggi | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph R. "Joe" Pitts | Incumbent House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Joseph R. "Joe" Pitts | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman Todd R. Platts | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Todd R. Platts | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | state Senator John C. Rafferty, Jr. | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Sam Rohrer | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Joseph James "Joe" Rooney | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Keith J. Rothfus | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Marc Anthony Scaringi | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman William Franklin "Bill" Shuster | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman William Franklin "Bill" Shuster | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Tom Smith | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Glenn W. "G.T." Thompson | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Glenn W. "G.T." Thompson | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Senator Patrick Joseph "Pat" Toomey | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | John D. Vernon | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Theadore "Ted" Waga, III | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | Steven D. "Steve" Welch | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Puerto Rico | | |
Rhode Island | Republican | Brendan P. Doherty | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Benjamin Barrett "Barry" Hinckley, III | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former state Representative John J. Loughlin, II | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Michael G. Riley | Candidate for House CD 2 |
South Carolina | Republican | Lieutenant Governor James Ken "Ken" Ard | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | former Lieutenant Governor Rudolph Andreas "André" Bauer | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Reneé Culler | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Senator James W. "Jim" DeMint | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff D. Duncan | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jeff D. Duncan | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Comptroller General Richard A. Eckstrom | Incumbent Comptroller General |
Republican | Congressman Harold W. "Trey" Gowdy, III | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Harold W. "Trey" Gowdy, III | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Senator Lindsey Olin Graham | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Governor Nikki Randhawa Haley | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Secretary of State John Mark "Mark" Hammond | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Wallace Herbert "Jay" Jordan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Edward Karabees | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Adjutant General Robert E. "Bob" Livingston, Jr. | Incumbent Adjutant General |
Republican | Treasurer Curtis M. "Curt" Loftis, Jr. | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Congressman John Michael "Mick" Mulvaney | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman John Michael "Mick" Mulvaney | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Horry County Council Chairman Tom Rice | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy E. "Tim" Scott | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Timothy E. "Tim" Scott | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | state Representative Larkin Taylor Thaddeus "Thad T." Viers | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Hugh E. Weathers | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Mande Wilkes | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Addison Graves "Joe" Wilson | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Attorney General Michael Alan "Alan" Wilson | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Dick Withington | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Education Superintendent Mitchell M. "Mick" Zais | Incumbent Superintendent of Education |
South Dakota | Republican | Auditor Steve Barnett | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Governor Dennis M. Daugaard | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Secretary of State Jason M. Gant | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Attorney General Marty J. Jackley | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | School and Public Lands Commissioner Jarrod Johnson | Incumbent Commissioner of School and Public Lands |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Matthew "Matt" Michels | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Kristi Lynn Noem | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Kristi Lynn Noem | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Treasurer Richard L. "Rich" Sattgast | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Senator John Thune | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Tennessee | Republican | Senator Lamar Alexander | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Congressman Diane Lynn Black | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Diane Lynn Black | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Marsha Blackburn | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Marsha Blackburn | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Senator Robert P. "Bob" Corker, Jr. | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Robert P. "Bob" Corker, Jr. | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Eugene DesJarlais | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Scott Eugene DesJarlais | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman John J. Duncan, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman John J. Duncan, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | James Patrick Durkan | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen Lee "Steve" Fincher | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Stephen Lee "Steve" Fincher | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann | Candidate for House CD 3 |
(Republican) | James L. Hart | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Governor William "Bill" Haslam | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Jean "Lady 'J'" Howard-Hill | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Brenda Shivon Lenard | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Zachary Scott "Zach" Poskevich | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman David Philip "Phil" Roe | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman David Philip "Phil" Roe | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Thomas Weston "Weston" Wamp | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Texas | Republican | Attorney General Greg Abbott | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Marshall Glenn Addison | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Pamela Lee "Pam" Barlow | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Joe Linus Barton | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Joe Linus Barton | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Jeff Blanding | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Charles Wayne "Chuck" Bradley | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Patrick Brady | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Kevin Patrick Brady | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Marven Wade "Wade" Brown | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Dale Allen Brueggemann | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Travis Bryan | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | William Paul "Bill" Burch | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Michael C. Burgess | Incumbent House CD 26 |
Republican | Congressman Michael C. Burgess | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Donna Campbell | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Francisco Raul "Quico" Canseco | Incumbent House CD 23 |
Republican | Congressman Francisco Raul "Quico" Canseco | Candidate for House CD 23 |
Republican | Barbara Carrasco | Candidate for House CD 16 |
Republican | Congressman John Rice Carter | Incumbent House CD 31 |
Republican | Congressman John Rice Carter | Candidate for House CD 31 |
Republican | Andrew Paredes "Cas" Castanuela | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Dallas Ray Chambless | Candidate for House CD 27 |
Republican | state Representative Warren Chisum | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 2 |
Republican | former Addison Mayor Joe Chow | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Curtis C. "Curt" Cleaver | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Comptroller of Public Accounts Susan Combs | Incumbent Comptroller of Public Accounts |
Republican | Congressman K. Michael "Mike" Conaway | Incumbent House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman K. Michael "Mike" Conaway | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | John Ray "Johnny" Cooper | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Senator John Cornyn | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | former Mayor of Highland Village Dianne Salvagno Costa | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Christi Craddick | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 2 |
Republican | former Solicitor General Rafael Edward "Ted" Cruz | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman John Culberson | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman John Culberson | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Timothy Terell "Tim" Day | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Timothy Terrel "Tim" Day | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor David Dewhurst | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor David H. Dewhurst | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Jim Engstrand | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Randolph Blake "Blake" Farenthold | Incumbent House CD 27 |
Republican | Congressman Randolph Blake "Blake" Farenthold | Candidate for House CD 34 |
Republican | John M. Faulk, Sr | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | William A. "Rusty" Faulk, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 34 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Flores | Incumbent House CD 17 |
Republican | Congressman William "Bill" Flores | Candidate for House CD 17 |
Republican | David Henry "Dave" Garrison | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Itamar Gelbman | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Michael Louis "Mike" George | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Louis Paul "Lou" Gigliotti | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Louis B. "Louie" Gohmert | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Roberto F. "Robert" Gonzalez | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Kay N. Granger | Incumbent House CD 12 |
Republican | Congressman Kay N. Granger | Candidate for House CD 12 |
Republican | Ky Griffin | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Ralph Moody Hall | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Ralph Moody Hall | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | George Harper | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Pearland City Councilmember Felicia Harris | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Jeb Hensarling | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Jeb Hensarling | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Cleburne Mayor Jack Justin Hewlett | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Senator Kay Bailey Hutchison | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Conroe School Board Trustee Christopher Arthur "Chris" Irish | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | state Senator James Michael "Mike" Jackson | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | James Kenneth "Jim" Johnson | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel Robert "Sam" Johnson | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Samuel Robert "Sam" Johnson | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Elizabeth Ames Jones | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 2 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Elizabeth Ames Jones | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Frank Charles Kuchar | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | James Andrew "Jim" Kuiken | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Republican | Nick Latham | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Mayor of Highland Village William Clarence "Bill" Lawrence | Candidate for House CD 26 |
Republican | Al Lee | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Republican | former Dallas Mayor Thomas C. "Tom" Leppert | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Kenny Ewell Marchant | Incumbent House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Kenny Ewell Marchant | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Brian Matthews | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Congressman Michael T. McCaul | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Michael T. McCaul | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Dan Morenoff | Candidate for House CD 30 |
Republican | Kim Morrell | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Lois Dickson Myers | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | former San Marcos Mayor Susan Narvaiz | Candidate for House CD 35 |
Republican | James Neidner | Candidate for House CD 36 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Neugebauer | Incumbent House CD 19 |
Republican | Congressman Randy Neugebauer | Candidate for House CD 19 |
Republican | James Rowland "Jay" Old, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Peter Graham "Pete" Olson | Incumbent House CD 22 |
Republican | Congressman Peter Graham "Pete" Olson | Candidate for House CD 22 |
Republican | Comal County Commissioner Gregory "Greg" Parker | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | state Senator Dan Patrick | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | General Land Office Commissioner Jerry Patterson | Incumbent Commissioner of General Land Office |
Republican | General Land Office Commissioner Jerry Patterson | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Ronald E. "Ron" Paul | Incumbent House CD 14 |
Republican | Congressman Ronald E. "Ron" Paul | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Governor James Richard "Rick" Perry | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Lela Mae Pittenger | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Lloyd "Ted" Poe | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Lloyd "Ted" Poe | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner David J. Porter | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 1 |
Republican | Ralph Pruyn | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Wesley Allen "Wes" Riddle | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | Sean Seibert | Candidate for House CD 18 |
Republican | Congressman Pete Sessions | Incumbent House CD 32 |
Republican | Congressman Pete Sessions | Candidate for House CD 32 |
Republican | Roland Sledge | Candidate for Railroad Commissioner 2 |
Republican | David Wayne Smith | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Lamar Smith | Incumbent House CD 21 |
Republican | Congressman Lamar Smith | Candidate for House CD 21 |
Republican | Railroad Commissioner Barry Smitherman | Incumbent Railroad Commissioner 3 |
Republican | John William Stacy | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Todd Staples | Incumbent Commissioner of Agriculture |
Republican | Agriculture Commissioner Todd Staples | Candidate for Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Grant Patrick Stinchfield, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 24 |
Republican | Congressman Mac Thornberry | Incumbent House CD 13 |
Republican | Congressman Mac Thornberry | Candidate for House CD 13 |
Republican | William F. "Bill" Tofte | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Republican | Michael Joseph Truncale | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | state Representative Randy Weber | Candidate for House CD 14 |
Republican | Chad Wilbanks | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | former Railroad Commissioner Michael Lawrence Williams | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Railroad Commissioner Michael Lawrence Williams | Candidate for House CD 25 |
Republican | former Secretary of State Roger Williams | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Secretary of State Roger Williams | Candidate for House CD 33 |
Republican | Larry Youngblood | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Chris W. Younts | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Eddie Zamora | Candidate for House CD 15 |
Utah | Republican | Lieutenant Governor Gregory S. "Greg" Bell | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Rob" Bishop | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Robert William "Rob" Bishop | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Kurt Bradburn | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Jason Ogden Buck | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Jason Chaffetz | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jason Chaffetz | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | state Representative David "Dave" Clark | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | James Jay Francis "Jay" Cobb | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Cherilyn B. Eagar | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Treasurer Richard K. Ellis | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Kevin Dee Fisk | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Orrin G. Hatch | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator Orrin G. Hatch | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Governor Gary R. Herbert | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Auditor Auston G. Johnson, III | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Senator Mike Lee | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Saratoga Springs Mayor Mia B. Love | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Monty Nafoosi | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | former state Representative Morgan Philpot | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | state Representative Stephen Eric Sandstrom | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Attorney General Mark L. Shurtleff | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Chris Stewart | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Representative Kenneth W. "Ken" Sumsion | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Howard Wallack | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | John Charles "Chuck" Williams | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | John W. Willoughby | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Representative Carl Wimmer | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Vermont | Republican | state Senator Randy Brock | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Auditor of Accounts Thomas M. "Tom" Salmon | Incumbent Auditor of Accounts |
Republican | Auditor of Accounts Thomas M. "Tom" Salmon | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Auditor of Accounts Thomas M. "Tom" Salmon | Candidate for Auditor of Accounts |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Phil Scott | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Virgin Islands | | |
Virginia | Republican | former Senator George F. Allen | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor William T. "Bill" Bolling | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor William T. "Bill" Bolling | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Eric I. Cantor | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Eric I. Cantor | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | Attorney General Kenneth T. "Ken" Cuccinelli, II | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Kenneth T. "Ken" Cuccinelli, II | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Tim Donner | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman J. Randy Forbes | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman J. Randy Forbes | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Robert W. "Bob" Goodlatte | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Robert W. "Bob" Goodlatte | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman H. Morgan "Morgan" Griffith | Incumbent House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman H. Morgan "Morgan" Griffith | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Hurt | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Robert Hurt | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Earl W. "E.W." Jackson, Sr. | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Karen U. Kwiatkowski | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | David M. McCormick | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Governor Robert F. "Bob" McDonnell | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Jay Patrick "Patrick" Murray | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Christopher S. "Chris" Perkins | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Jamie L. Radtke | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Edward Scott "Scott" Rigell | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Edward Scott "Scott" Rigell | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Chuck Smith | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Kenneth Lee "Ken" Vaughn | Candidate for House CD 11 |
Republican | Congressman Robert J. "Rob" Wittman | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Robert J. "Rob" Wittman | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Frank R. Wolf | Incumbent House CD 10 |
Republican | Congressman Frank R. Wolf | Candidate for House CD 10 |
Washington | Republican | Greg Anders | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | state Senator Michael James Baumgartner | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | King County Councilmember Reagan Dunn | Candidate for Attorney General |
Republican | Shane Fast | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Shahram Hadian | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Doc Hastings | Incumbent House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Doc Hastings | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman Jaime Lynn Herrera Beutler | Incumbent House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Jaime Lynn Herrera Beutler | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Snohomish County Councilman John Marvin Koster | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | former Fircrest City Councilman J. Richard "Dick" McEntee | Candidate for Auditor |
Republican | Attorney General Rob McKenna | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Attorney General Rob McKenna | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman Cathy Ann McMorris Rodgers | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman Cathy Ann McMorris Rodgers | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Richard Walter "Dick" Muri | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | James Lee "Jim" Postma | Candidate for House CD 9 |
Republican | Secretary of State Sam Reed | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Congressman Dave Reichert | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Dave Reichert | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Robert Dale "Bob" Sauerwein | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | James H. L. Watkins | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Thurston County Auditor Kim Wyman | Candidate for Secretary of State |
Republican | Philip Yin | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Jesse L. Young | Candidate for House CD 6 |
West Virginia | Republican | Congressman Shelley Moore Capito | Incumbent House CD 2 |
Republican | Congressman Shelley Moore Capito | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Ralph William "Bill" Clark | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Bill Maloney | Candidate for |
Republican | Bill Maloney | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Congressman David B. McKinley | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman David B. McKinley | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | state Delegate Jonathan Miller | Candidate for House CD 2 |
Republican | Joseph Oliverio | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Scott "Cody" Regan | Candidate for Governor |
Republican | Daniel Scott Swisher | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | Hardy County Commissioner James Michael "Mike" Teets | Candidate for Commissioner of Agriculture |
Wisconsin | Republican | former state Secretary of Veterans Affairs Ray Boland | Candidate for House CD 3 |
Republican | Congressman Sean P. Duffy | Incumbent House CD 7 |
Republican | Congressman Sean P. Duffy | Candidate for House CD 7 |
Republican | state Representative Jeff Fitzgerald | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Attorney General J.B. Van Hollen | Incumbent Attorney General |
Republican | Senator Ronald Harold "Ron" Johnson | Incumbent Senate Class 3 |
Republican | Lieutenant Governor Rebecca Kleefisch | Incumbent Lieutenant Governor |
Republican | state Senator Frank G. Lasee | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | former Congressman Mark W. Neumann | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas E. "Tom" Petri | Incumbent House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Thomas E. "Tom" Petri | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | Congressman Reid J. Ribble | Incumbent House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Reid J. Ribble | Candidate for House CD 8 |
Republican | Congressman Paul D. Ryan | Incumbent House CD 1 |
Republican | Congressman Paul D. Ryan | Candidate for House CD 1 |
Republican | John T. Schiess | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Treasurer Kurt W. Schuller | Incumbent Treasurer |
Republican | Daniel P. "Dan" Sebring | Candidate for House CD 4 |
Republican | Congressman F. James "Jim" Sensenbrenner, Jr. | Incumbent House CD 5 |
Republican | Congressman F. James "Jim" Sensenbrenner, Jr. | Candidate for House CD 5 |
Republican | Lauren Stephens | Candidate for House CD 6 |
Republican | former Wisconsin Governor Tommy G. Thompson | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Governor Scott Walker | Incumbent Governor |
Wyoming | Republican | Senator John A. Barrasso | Incumbent Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Senator John A. Barrasso | Candidate for Senate Class 1 |
Republican | Auditor Cynthia I. Cloud | Incumbent Auditor |
Republican | Senator Michael B. "Mike" Enzi | Incumbent Senate Class 2 |
Republican | Superintendent of Public Instruction Cynthia Jo "Cindy" Hill | Incumbent Superintendent of Public Instruction |
Republican | Congressman Cynthia Marie Lummis | Incumbent House At-Large |
Republican | Congressman Cynthia Marie Lummis | Candidate for House At-Large |
Republican | Secretary of State Max Maxfield | Incumbent Secretary of State |
Republican | Governor Matt Mead | Incumbent Governor |
Republican | Treasurer Joseph B. "Joe" Meyer | Incumbent Treasurer |